Plachtarske Majstrovstva Slovenska 2008
Partizanske, 28.05.2008 - 07.06.2008
Club
Day 4, 04.06.2008, Unofficial results
Speed Task Club, Task time: 02h 00min
001PARTIZANSKE - 064TUZINA - 061TRENCIN - 031LEFANTOVCE - 002LZPT25
Task length: 102.9km/206.0km
Maximum Points: 587, Day factor = 1.000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. AM Benedikovič Karol AirSympatia Std. Cirrus 12:22:35 14:21:13 01:58:38 86.0km/h 172.1km 587
2. G7 Darnady Dávid Nitra VSO-10 12:39:46 14:39:59 02:00:13 80.1km/h 160.4km 564
3. MF Kožár Jozef Martin LS 1 f 12:17:37 14:18:35 02:00:58 83.9km/h 169.1km 561
4. VX Dobiaš Roman SGC Martin Std. Cirrus 12:38:34 14:41:20 02:02:46 78.8km/h 161.3km 524
5. 82 Zubák Dušan Partizanske VSO-10 12:13:51 14:08:49 01:54:58 75.4km/h 150.8km 522
6. CH Górecki ZBigniew Łódź Jantar Std 2 12:21:19 14:23:56 02:02:37 77.7km/h 158.7km 508
6. H6 Reisel Peter Partizánske VSO-10 12:13:48 14:19:43 02:05:55 73.9km/h 155.1km 508
8. 109 Klein Pavol Nitra Std.Libelle H201 B 12:13:20 14:31:04 02:17:44 74.4km/h 170.8km 499
9. EM Sidor Juraj Holíč Astir CS 77 12:14:36 14:28:49 02:14:13 72.0km/h 161.1km 492
10. DA Ligwiński Piotr Lodz Jantar STD-3 12:21:11 14:23:51 02:02:40 73.4km/h 150.1km 471
11. F4 Stejskal Miroslav Poprad VSO-10 12:18:25 14:16:21 01:57:56 66.7km/h 133.4km 444
12. D5 Šnirc Martin Nitra VSO-10 12:13:12 14:39:27 02:26:15 65.0km/h 158.4km 428
13. DC Zelem Andrej Sky Service Cirrus Std. G 12:09:56 14:18:38 02:08:42 67.6km/h 145.0km 427
14. 99 Jánoška Peter Nitra Std. Cirrus 12:13:57 14:37:56 02:23:59 66.5km/h 159.5km 418
15. 101 Sedlák Andrej Nitra Pegasec101a 12:47:00 14:36:54 01:49:54 68.4km/h 136.9km 412
16. X1 Mikula Marek Trnava ASW-15 12:17:27 14:25:16 02:07:49 64.2km/h 136.8km 409
17. NK Arpáš Tibor Nitra ASW-15 12:16:45 14:49:11 02:32:26 61.6km/h 156.6km 387
18. G1 Sobek František Prešov DG 100 12:16:03 14:40:50 02:24:47 63.3km/h 152.8km 385
19. D3 Krak Rastislav Poprad VSO-10 12:20:55 14:09:33 01:48:38 59.5km/h 119.0km 379
20. 42 Sopirjak Jozef Košice VSO-10 12:18:30 15:01:10 02:42:40 51.4km/h 139.3km 339
20. 46 Szabo Marian Partizanske VSO-10 12:11:14 15:20:27 03:09:13 48.6km/h 153.4km 339
20. 80 Zverko Igor Nitra VSO-10 12:28:03 14:57:54 02:29:51 47.8km/h 119.3km 339
23. 12 Ťapušík Miloš Nitra VSO-10 12:13:22 160.5km 325
24. LX Noga Tibor SGC Martin Standard Cirrus 75 12:38:32 129.4km 252
25. GA Vykysalý Július Ružomberok Std. Cirrus 12:48:03 126.9km 247
26. J Wojtak Januard Czestochowa Jantar STD-3 12:21:11 126.7km 244
27. TW Marian Zubák Ján Zubák Partizánske G-103 13:24:54 107.5km 218
28. W Benedikt Lukáš Senica Std. Cirrus 12:23:31 90.4km 176
29. M8 Tichý Ján Partizánske VSO-10 12:55:03 13.1km 27
30. V Hrnčíriková Zuzana Trnava Cirrus VTC 13:15:51 7.9km 15
DNF. SA Berko Igor Spišská Nová Ves Std. Cirrus 0

Powered by SeeYou